Old Time Radio USA. Heritage USA, the Best Mix of Old Time Radio shows 24/7

All times below are in GMT/ UTC. The current station time and date is:

Time GMTMonTueWedThuFriSatSun
00:00The UnexpectedMystery Is My HobbyGunsmokeCBS Mystery TheaterRomancePhil Harris & Alice Faye ShowEscape
00:30The Cisco KidGreat GildersleeveHopalong CassidyCBS Mystery TheaterRomanceOzzie & HarrietRocky Fortune
01:00Hopalong CassidyJack Benny ProgramJack Benny ProgramCan You Top This?The ChaseDamon Runyon TheatreCBS Matinee Theater
01:30The Green HornetAdventures of Nero WolfeBurns & Allen ShowJack Benny ProgramThe UnexpectedThe Silent MenPresenting Charles Boyer
02:00The SaintSherlock HolmesYours Truly, Johnny DollarStan Freberg ShowMartin & LewisBurns & Allen ShowBob Hope Show
02:30Lum and AbnerPhil Harris & Alice Faye ShowYours Truly, Johnny DollarLet George Do ItThe Anderson FamilyFather Knows BestThe Abbott and Costello Show
03:00Kraft Music HallOur Miss BrooksSam SpadeLives of Harry LimeLife With LuigiBroadway is My BeatSears Radio Theater
03:30Orson Welles AlmanacGangbustersCandy MatsonSherlock HolmesBaby SnooksBeyond MidnightSears Radio Theater
04:00Amos & Andy ShowThe Black MuseumFrontier GentlemanYours Truly, Johnny DollarZero HourDiary of FatePhil Harris & Alice Faye Show
04:30Amos & Andy ShowGunsmokeFrontier GentlemanGunsmokeInner SanctumThe SaintJack Benny Program
05:00Movietown Radio TheaterHave Gun, Will TravelGunsmokeBroadway is My BeatGangbustersGreat GildersleeveBox 13
05:30The Life of RileyCBS Mystery TheaterThe WhistlerLife of RileyBold VentureJack Benny ProgramZero Hour
06:00The UnexpectedCBS Mystery TheaterSuspenseJudy Canova ShowWhistlerJudy Canova ShowStrange Wills
06:30Yours Truly, Johnny DollarYours Truly, Johnny DollarSuspenseGreat GildersleeveThe FalconLum and AbnerLife of Riley
07:00Yours Truly, Johnny DollarYours Truly, Johnny DollarDamon Runyon TheatreThe Abbott and Costello ShowRichard DiamondDr. KildareMagnificent Montague
07:30SuspenseBig TownRed Skelton ShowBarrie CraigPolice HeadquartersSherlock HolmesX Minus One
08:00Have Gun, Will TravelJack Benny ProgramScreen Director's PlayhouseRocky FortuneQuiet, PleaseYours Truly, Johnny DollarTarzan
08:30Night EditorStan Freberg ShowScreen Director's PlayhouseBurns & Allen ShowDanger Dr DanfieldYours Truly, Johnny DollarThe Shadow
09:00Calling All CarsHopalong CassidyFred Allen ShowMel BlancThe ShadowUnit 99True Detective Mysteries
09:30Jack Benny ProgramHopalong CassidyBurns & Allen ShowBroadway is My BeatSuspenseMurder by ExpertsSuspense
10:00Baby SnooksLife of RileyYou Bet Your LifeThe Haunting HourEscapeCBS Mystery TheaterCBS Mystery Theater
10:30Jimmy Durante ShowFibber McGee & MollyGunsmokeAdventures of Nero WolfeRanger BillCBS Mystery TheaterCBS Mystery Theater
11:00CBS Mystery TheaterThe Weird CircleSherlock HolmesSherlock HolmesDragnetThe Andrew Sisters ShowMel Blanc Show
11:30CBS Mystery TheaterInner SanctumCrime & Peter ChambersBrightstarDragnetJack Benny ProgramThe Mysterious Traveler
12:00You Bet Your LifeGangbustersNick Carter, Master DetectiveOur Miss BrooksBoston BlackieStan Freberg ShowYours Truly, Johnny Dollar
12:30Let George Do ItBold VentureThe ChaseOur Miss BrooksBoston BlackieMartin & LewisDangerous Assignment
13:00Great GildersleeveThe Line-UpSuspenseYou Bet Your LifeScreen Director's PlayhouseLux Radio TheatreDangerous Assignment
13:30Great GildersleeveQuiet, PleaseSuspenseSuspenseScreen Director's PlayhouseLux Radio TheatreThe Adventures of Frank Race
14:00Phil Harris & Alice Faye ShowPat Novak for HireEscapeCrime ClassicsFred Allen ShowCommand PerformanceSherlock Holmes
14:30Jack Benny ProgramLet George Do ItGunsmokeChandu, The MagicianBurns & Allen ShowCommand PerformanceSherlock Holmes
15:00Lux Radio TheatreMurder by ExpertsThe Green HornetMystery Is My HobbyGunsmokeAlan Young ShowBob & Ray
15:30Lux Radio TheatreSherlock HolmesThe Lives of Harry LimeGreat GildersleeveHopalong CassidyThe Lone RangerAbbott and Costello
16:00SuspenseYours Truly, Johnny DollarEarPlay TheaterJack Benny ProgramHermits CaveWild Bill HickokFibber McGee & Molly
16:30Halls Of IvyBurns & Allen ShowEarPlay TheaterGangbustersBlack MassSherlock HolmesHopalong Cassidy
17:00Yours Truly, Johnny DollarBurns & Allen ShowDr. KildareEurope ConfidentialBurns & Allen ShowCrime & Peter ChambersWild Bill Hickok
17:30Yours Truly, Johnny DollarBroadway is My BeatSherlock HolmesThe Lone RangerJack Benny ProgramJohn Steele, AdventurerThe Whistler
18:00Let George Do ItThe Twilight ZoneChase & Sanborn HourHave Gun, Will TravelLife of RileyNick Carter, Master DetectiveCasey, Crime Photographer
18:30Police HeadquartersPlanet ManChase & Sanborn HourWords at WarFibber McGee & Molly21st PrecinctThe Shadow
19:00SuspenseCloak & DaggerSuspenseObsessionSuspenseFrontier GentlemanThe Saint
19:30SuspenseThe UnexpectedSuspenseThe Crime ClubThe WhistlerLuke SlaughterBoston Blackie
20:00Duffy's TavernThe WhispererDark FantasyEddie CantorDamon Runyon TheatreGunsmokeThe Avenger
20:30Burns & Allen ShowThe FalconDragnetPhil Harris & Alice Faye ShowRed Skelton ShowThe WhistlerThe Chesterfield Show
21:00Sherlock HolmesRichard Diamond, Private DetectiveDragnetOzzie & HarrietThe Crime ClubStand By for CrimeAvalon Time
21:30Sherlock HolmesPolice HeadquartersBoston BlackieCommand PerformanceI Was a Communist for the FBIIn the Name of the LawThe Bickersons
22:00The ShadowIt's Higgins, SirBoston BlackieLux Radio TheatreChandu, The MagicianYours Truly, Johnny DollarDuffy's Tavern
22:30The ShadowMy Friend IrmaGreat GildersleeveLux Radio TheatreMystery Is My HobbyYours Truly, Johnny DollarMartin & Lewis
23:00The Munsters (TV)Life With LuigiSgt Bilko (TV)The Green HornetMan with a Camera (TV)Maude (TV)Dimension X
23:30The Beverley Hilbillies (TV)Baby SnooksMcHales Navy (TV)Fibber McGee & MollyAbbot & Costello (TV)Maude (TV)Planet Man